ROUND 1 | TEAM | ORIGINAL | PLAYER | DETAILS |
---|
1 | - | University Of Michigan NCAA | ||
2 | - | University Of Michigan NCAA | ||
3 | - | Edmonton Oil Kings WHL | ||
4 | - | U.S National Team U18 | ||
5 | - | Barrie Colts OHL | ||
6 | - | Djurgardens IF SHL | ||
7 | - | Vasteras IK HockeyAllsvenskan | ||
8 | - | University Of Michigan NCAA | ||
9 | - | Sioux Falls Stampede USHL | ||
10 | - | EHC Olten SL | ||
11 | - | Draft Pick Forfeited | ||
12 | - | U.S National Team U18 | ||
13 | - | Lulea HF SHL | ||
14 | - | U.S National Team U18 | ||
15 | - | Lulea HF SHL | ||
16 | - | Winnipeg Ice WHL | ||
17 | - | Rimouski Océanic LHJMQ | ||
18 | - | Brooks Bandits AJHL | ||
19 | - | EHC Olten SL | ||
20 | - | Edmonton Oil Kings WHL | ||
21 | - | Chicago Steel USHL | ||
22 | - | HV71 SHL | ||
23 | SKA-NEVA St.Petersburg VHL | |||
24 | - | HDD Jesenice ALPSHL | ||
25 | Halifax Mooseheads LHJMQ | |||
26 | Shattuck St.Mary's U18 PREP | |||
27 | - | Krasnaya Armiya Moscou MHL | ||
28 | - | Shawinigan Cataractes LHJMQ | ||
29 | - | U.S National Team U18 | ||
30 | Karpat SM-LIIGA | |||
31 | Kamloops Blazers WHL | |||
32 | - | CSKA Moscou KHL |
ROUND 2 | TEAM | ORIGINAL | PLAYER | DETAILS |
---|
33 | - | Malmo Redhawks SHL | ||
34 | - | Chicago Steel USHL | ||
35 | - | U.S National Team U18 | ||
36 | Leksands IF SHL | |||
37 | Sioux Falls Stampede USHL | |||
38 | - | Skelleftea AIK SHL | ||
39 | Karpat U20 | |||
40 | - | Gatineau Olympiques LHJMQ | ||
41 | - | KOOVEE U20 | ||
42 | - | Moose Jaw Warriors WHL | ||
43 | - | HC Kometa Brno CZECH | ||
44 | - | Halifax Mooseheads LHJMQ | ||
45 | - | Seattle Thunderbirds WHL | ||
46 | - | Lada Togliatti VHL | ||
47 | - | Saskatoon Blades WHL | ||
48 | Tri-City Storm USHL | |||
49 | Everett Silvertips WHL | |||
50 | - | Minskie Zubry Belarus Vysshaya | ||
51 | - | MHK Dynamo Moscou MHL | ||
52 | Modo Hockey HockeyAllsvenskan | |||
53 | U.S National Team U18 | |||
54 | - | HV71 J20 | ||
55 | - | U.S National Team U18 | ||
56 | - | Karpat U20 | ||
57 | - | Esbjerg U20 | ||
58 | - | Windsor Spitfires OHL | ||
59 | - | Omaha Lancers USHL | ||
60 | Saginaw Spirit OHL | |||
61 | - | Tri-City Storm USHL | ||
62 | Hamilton Bulldogs OHL | |||
63 | U.S National Team U18 | |||
64 | JYP SM-LIIGA |
ROUND 3 | TEAM | ORIGINAL | PLAYER | DETAILS |
---|
65 | Québec Remparts LHJMQ | |||
66 | - | Fargo Force USHL | ||
67 | - | Sarnia Sting OHL | ||
68 | - | Jokerit U20 | ||
69 | - | Shawinigan Cataractes LHJMQ | ||
70 | - | SKA St.Petersburg KHL | ||
71 | - | Fargo Force USHL | ||
72 | - | SK Lejon HOCKEYETTAN | ||
73 | - | Chicago Steel USHL | ||
74 | - | Assat U20 | ||
75 | Dinamo-Molodechno Belarus | |||
76 | Acadie-Bathurst Titan LHJMQ | |||
77 | - | Hamilton Bulldogs OHL | ||
78 | - | Sioux City Musketeers USHL | ||
79 | - | Vaxjo Lakers HC SHL | ||
80 | - | Pelicans SM-LIIGA | ||
81 | - | Brandon Wheat Kings WHL | ||
82 | - | HC Prerov CZECH2 | ||
83 | - | Val D'or Foreurs LHJMQ | ||
84 | Lada Togliatti VHL | |||
85 | - | U.S National Team U18 | ||
86 | - | Loko Yaroslavl MHL | ||
87 | Prince Albert Raiders WHL | |||
88 | Dinamo-molodechno Belarus | |||
89 | Brandon Wheat Kings WHL | |||
90 | Tappara U20 | |||
91 | - | Sodertalje SK J20 | ||
92 | - | Eden Prairie High USHS-MN | ||
93 | Tri-City Storm USHL | |||
94 | - | Kalpa U20 | ||
95 | - | Acadie-Bathurst Titan LHJMQ | ||
96 | U.S National Team U18 |
ROUND 4 | TEAM | ORIGINAL | PLAYER | DETAILS |
---|
97 | - | Mississauga Steelheads OHL | ||
98 | - | Québec Remparts LHJMQ | ||
99 | - | Muskegon Lumberjacks USHL | ||
100 | - | JYP SM-LIIGA | ||
101 | - | Djurgardens IF J20 | ||
102 | - | Red Deers Rebels WHL | ||
103 | - | Chicago Steel USHL | ||
104 | Vityaz Podolsk KHL | |||
105 | Chicago Steel USHL | |||
106 | Sarnia Sting OHL | |||
107 | - | U.S National Team U18 | ||
108 | - | Saint John Sea Dogs LHJMQ | ||
109 | MHK Krylia Sovetov Moscou MHL | |||
110 | - | Linkoping HC J20 | ||
111 | - | Kamloops Blazers WHL | ||
112 | - | Moose Jaw Warriors WHL | ||
113 | Chicago Steel USHL | |||
114 | Lukko U20 | |||
115 | - | Tyringe SoSS HockeyEttan | ||
116 | - | U.S National Team U18 | ||
117 | - | Charlottetown Islanders LHJMQ | ||
118 | - | Prince George Cougars WHL | ||
119 | - | SKA-Varyagi im.Morozova MHL | ||
120 | - | U.S National Team U18 | ||
121 | SKA-Varyagi im.Morozova MHL | |||
122 | Waterloo Black Hawks USHL | |||
123 | - | Karpat U20 | ||
124 | Gatineau Olympiques LHJMQ | |||
125 | Krasnaya Armiya Moscou MHL | |||
126 | - | Sherbrooke Phoenix LHJMQ | ||
127 | - | Charlottetown Islanders LHJMQ | ||
128 | MHK Dynamo St.Petersburg MHL |
ROUND 5 | TEAM | ORIGINAL | PLAYER | DETAILS |
---|
129 | Calgary Hitmen WHL | |||
130 | - | Medicine Hat Tigers WHL | ||
131 | - | Frolunda HC J20 | ||
132 | Sarnia Sting OHL | |||
133 | - | AIK J20 | ||
134 | - | Windsor Spitfires OHL | ||
135 | - | Mamonty Yugry MHL | ||
136 | - | Gatineau Olympiques LHJMQ | ||
137 | - | Shattuck St.Mary's 18U PREP | ||
138 | Muskegon Lumberjacks USHL | |||
139 | - | North Bay Battalion OHL | ||
140 | Ottawa 67'S OHL | |||
141 | - | Erie Otters OHL | ||
142 | Saint John Sea Dogs LHJMQ | |||
143 | - | Rosemount High USHS-MN | ||
144 | - | Rodovre Mighty Bulls Denmark | ||
145 | - | HIFK U20 | ||
146 | - | Leksands IF J20 | ||
147 | - | U.S National Team U18 | ||
148 | Vaxjo Lakers HC J20 | |||
149 | - | Moose Jaw Warriors WHL | ||
150 | - | JYP SM-LIIGA | ||
151 | - | Halifax Mooseheads LHJMQ | ||
152 | - | Red Deers Rebels WHL | ||
153 | - | SOO Greyhounds OHL | ||
154 | - | TPS SM-LIIGA | ||
155 | Adler Mannheim DEL | |||
156 | Vancouver Giants WHL | |||
157 | Shawinigan Cataractes LHJMQ | |||
158 | - | Seattle Thunderbirds WHL | ||
159 | - | Djurgardens IF J20 | ||
160 | Penticton Vees BCHL |
ROUND 6 | TEAM | ORIGINAL | PLAYER | DETAILS |
---|
161 | - | Portland Winterhawks WHL | ||
162 | - | Saskatoon Blades WHL | ||
163 | - | U.S National Team U18 | ||
164 | - | Kelowna Rockets WHL | ||
165 | - | Karpat U20 | ||
166 | - | Flint Firebirds OHL | ||
167 | - | Lincoln Stars USHL | ||
168 | - | Victoriaville Tigres LHJMQ | ||
169 | - | Lethbridge Hurricanes WHL | ||
170 | - | HC Kometa Brno CZECH | ||
171 | - | Lada Togliatti MHL | ||
172 | - | Tri-City Americans WHL | ||
173 | - | Québec Remparts LHJMQ | ||
174 | - | Ivan Bjorkly Nordstrom | Malmo Redhawks J20 | |
175 | - | Maple Grove High USHS-MN | ||
176 | - | Dubuque Fighting Saints USHL | ||
177 | - | Rimouski Océanic LHJMQ | ||
178 | Omskie Yastreby MHL | |||
179 | - | EHC Biel-Bienne NL | ||
180 | - | HC Plzen CZECH | ||
181 | - | HK Levice Slovakia2 | ||
182 | - | Lukko U20 | ||
183 | - | Logan Dowhaniuk | Edmonton Oil Kings WHL | |
184 | - | U.S National Team U18 | ||
185 | - | Portland Winterhawks WHL | ||
186 | Lukko U20 | |||
187 | - | Green Bay Gamblers USHL | ||
188 | MHK Dynamo Moscou MHL | |||
189 | - | Des Moines Buccaneers USHL | ||
190 | - | Winnipeg Ice WHL | ||
191 | - | Seattle Thunderbirds WHL | ||
192 | - | TPS SM-LIIGA |
ROUND 7 | TEAM | ORIGINAL | PLAYER | DETAILS |
---|
193 | - | Frolunda HC J20 | ||
194 | GCK Lions SL | |||
195 | - | HC Energie Karlovy Vary CZECH | ||
196 | Val d'or Foreurs LHJMQ | |||
197 | - | SKA-146 St,Petersburg MHL | ||
198 | U Of Wisconsin NCAA | |||
199 | - | Ak Bars Kazan KHL | ||
200 | HC Benatky Nad Jizerou CZECH2 | |||
201 | - | Chicago Steel USHL | ||
202 | - | Muskegon Lumberjacks USHL | ||
203 | Rogle BK J20 | |||
204 | - | Saginaw Spirit OHL | ||
205 | - | U of Wisconsin NCAA | ||
206 | - | Kamloops Blazers WHL | ||
207 | - | SKA-1946 St.Petersburg MHL | ||
208 | - | Krasnaya Armiya Moscou MHL | ||
209 | HC Stadion Litomerice CZECH2 | |||
210 | Lincoln Stars USHL | |||
211 | Rogle BK SHL | |||
212 | - | Tappara U20 | ||
213 | - | Parker Ford | Providence College NCAA | |
214 | - | MHK Dynamo Moscou MHL | ||
215 | Saskatoon Blades WHL | |||
216 | EC Bad Nauheim DEL2 | |||
217 | Tri-City Storm USHL | |||
218 | - | Taige Harding | Fort Mcmurray Oil Barons AJHL | |
219 | - | Tri-City Storm USHL | ||
220 | - | Spokane Chiefs WHL | ||
221 | - | Dubuque Fighting Saints USHL | ||
222 | - | Acadie-Bathurst Titan LHJMQ | ||
223 | - | Calgary Hitmen WHL | ||
224 | - | JYP SM-LIIGA |