ROUND 1 | TEAM | ORIGINAL | PLAYER | DETAILS |
---|
1 | - | Kingston Frontenacs OHL | ||
2 | - | TPS SM-LIIGA | ||
3 | - | U.S National U18 Team USDP | ||
4 | - | HK Nitra SLOVAKIA | ||
5 | - | Winnipeg Ice WHL | ||
6 | HC Plzen CZECHIA | |||
7 | - | JYP SM-LIIGA | ||
8 | - | Djurgardens IF SHL | ||
9 | - | U.S National U18 Team USDP | ||
10 | - | U.S National U18 Team USDP | ||
11 | - | Seattle Thunderbirds WHL | ||
12 | - | Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk MHL | ||
13 | - | U.S National U18 Team USDP | ||
14 | - | Winnipeg Ice WHL | ||
15 | - | U.S National U18 Team USDP | ||
16 | Saginaw Spirit OHL | |||
17 | - | Moose Jaw Warriors WHL | ||
18 | - | Pelicans SM-LIIGA | ||
19 | - | U.S National U18 Team USDP | ||
20 | - | Rogle BK SHL | ||
21 | - | Northeastern University NCAA | ||
22 | Swift Current Broncos WHL | |||
23 | - | Djurgardens IF J20 Nationell | ||
24 | - | Moose Jaw Warriors WHL | ||
25 | - | Mississauga Steelheads OHL | ||
26 | Gatineau Olympiques LHJMQ | |||
27 | Leksands IF SHL | |||
28 | Loko Yaroslavl MHL | |||
29 | North Bay Battalion OHL | |||
30 | - | HC Energie Karlovy Vary CZECHIA | ||
31 | - | Québec Remparts LHJMQ | ||
32 | Omskie Krylia VHL |
ROUND 2 | TEAM | ORIGINAL | PLAYER | DETAILS |
---|
33 | - | U.S National U18 Team USDP | ||
34 | - | Djurgardens IF J20 Nationell | ||
35 | - | U.S National U18 Team USDP | ||
36 | Drummondville Voltigeurs LHJMQ | |||
37 | - | HK NItra SLOVAKIA | ||
38 | - | Linkoping HC J20 Nationell | ||
39 | - | Youngstown Phantoms USHL | ||
40 | - | Orebro HK J20 Nationell | ||
41 | - | Krasnaya Armiya Moscou MHL | ||
42 | - | Christian Kyrou | Erie Otters OHL | |
43 | KOOVEE MESTIS | |||
44 | - | Okotoks Oilers AJHL | ||
45 | HK Poprad SLOVAKIA | |||
46 | Sudbury Wolves OHL | |||
47 | Seattle Thunderbirds WHL | |||
48 | - | Omskie Yastreby MHL | ||
49 | Djurgardens IF J20 Nationell | |||
50 | - | Chaska High USHS-MN | ||
51 | - | Mississauga Steelheads OHL | ||
52 | Kamloops Blazers WHL | |||
53 | Saginaw Spirit OHL | |||
54 | - | U.S National U18 Team USDP | ||
55 | Krasnaya Armiya Moscou MHL | |||
56 | - | Guelph Storm OHL | ||
57 | U of Denver NCAA | |||
58 | Prince George Cougars WHL | |||
59 | - | Kamloops Blazers WHL | ||
60 | - | Jokerit U20 SM-SARJA | ||
61 | Guelph Storm OHL | |||
62 | - | Joshua Filmon | Swift-Current Broncos WHL | |
63 | Owen Sound Attack OHL | |||
64 | Green Bay Gamblers USHL | |||
65 | Linkoping HC J20 Nationell |
ROUND 3 | TEAM | ORIGINAL | PLAYER | DETAILS |
---|
66 | - | Halifax Mooseheads LHJMQ | ||
67 | - | Guelph Storm OHL | ||
68 | - | Avto Yekaterinburg MHL | ||
69 | - | Tappara U20 SM-SARJA | ||
70 | - | Seattle Thunderbirds WHL | ||
71 | Tappara U20 SM-SARJA | |||
72 | - | U.S National U18 Team USDP | ||
73 | - | Frolunda HC J20 Nationell | ||
74 | - | Sioux City Musketeers USHL | ||
75 | HIFK U20 SM-SARJA | |||
76 | - | Lucas Edmonds | Kingston Frontenacs OHL | |
77 | Krasnaya Armiya Moscou MHL | |||
78 | - | JYP U20 SM-SARJA | ||
79 | Gatineau Olympiques LHJMQ | |||
80 | - | Saskatoon Blades WHL | ||
81 | Soo Greyhounds OHL | |||
82 | - | Skelleftea AIK J20 Nationell | ||
83 | - | Green Bay Gamblers USHL | ||
84 | HIFK U20 SM-SARJA | |||
85 | - | MHK Spartak Moscou MHL | ||
86 | Chicago Steel USHL | |||
87 | Cape Breton Eagles LHJMQ | |||
88 | - | HC Olomouc U20 CZECHIA U20 | ||
89 | - | Prior Lake High USHS-MN | ||
90 | St.Andrew's College CAHS | |||
91 | Kamloops Blazers WHL | |||
92 | Hamilton Bulldogs OHL | |||
93 | - | U.S National U18 Team USDP | ||
94 | Orebro HK J20 Nationell | |||
95 | Flint Firebirds OHL | |||
96 | Stephen Halliday | Dubuque Fighting Saints USHL | ||
97 | - | HV71 J20 Nationell |
ROUND 4 | TEAM | ORIGINAL | PLAYER | DETAILS |
---|
98 | - | Madison Capitols USHL | ||
99 | Sherbrooke Phoenix LHJMQ | |||
100 | - | Kingston Fronteacs OHL | ||
101 | - | Jokerit U20 SM-SARJA | ||
102 | - | SKA-1946 St. Petersburg MHL | ||
103 | Halifax Mooseheads LHJMQ | |||
104 | - | U.S National U18 Team USDP | ||
105 | - | Linkoping HC J20 Nationell | ||
106 | - | EHC Munchen DEL | ||
107 | - | Sodertalje SK HOCKEYALLSVENSKAN | ||
108 | - | Barrie Colts OHL | ||
109 | - | London Knights OHL | ||
110 | St. Mark's School USHS-PREP | |||
111 | Tri-City Storm USHL | |||
112 | - | Sakhalinskiye Akuly MHL | ||
113 | St. Sebastian's School USHS-PREP | |||
114 | - | Ottawa 67'S OHL | ||
115 | - | Zach Bookman | Brooks Bandits AJHL | |
116 | - | HC Karlovy Vary U20 CZECHIA U20 | ||
117 | Spokane Chiefs WHL | |||
118 | - | Lulea HF J20 Nationell | ||
119 | - | Chicago Steel USHL | ||
120 | - | Halifax Mooseheads LHJMQ | ||
121 | - | Linkoping HC J20 Nationell | ||
122 | Prince George Cougars WHL | |||
123 | Soo Greyhounds OHL | |||
124 | - | Sodertalje SK J20 Nationell | ||
125 | - | Krasnaya Armiya Moscou MHL | ||
126 | Karpat U20 SM-SARJA | |||
127 | BK Mlada Boleslav CZECHIA | |||
128 | Niagara IceDogs OHL | |||
129 | Ben King | Red Deer Rebels WHL |
ROUND 5 | TEAM | ORIGINAL | PLAYER | DETAILS |
---|
130 | - | Shawinigan Cataractes LHJMQ | ||
131 | - | Avon Old Farms School USHS-PREP | ||
132 | - | Sherbrooke Phoenix LHJMQ | ||
133 | - | Yaroslav Yapparov | Mamonty Yugry MHL | |
134 | Erie Otters OHL | |||
135 | Saipa U20 SM-SARJA | |||
136 | - | U.S National U18 Team USDP | ||
137 | - | Oskar Pettersson | Rogle BK J20 Nationell | |
138 | U.S National U18 Team USDP | |||
139 | - | Fargo Force USHL | ||
140 | - | Almtuna IS HOCKEYALLSVENSKAN | ||
141 | West Kelowna Warriors BCHL | |||
142 | - | Ian Blomquist | Vasteras IK J20 Nationell | |
143 | Dubuque Fighting Saints USHL | |||
144 | - | Dylan Ernst | Kamloops Blazers WHL | |
145 | - | Jokerit U20 SM-SARJA | ||
146 | - | Victoria Royals WHL | ||
147 | - | Red Deer Rebels WHL | ||
148 | - | Gatineau Olympiques LHJMQ | ||
149 | - | Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk MHL | ||
150 | - | Owen Sound Attack OHL | ||
151 | Noble & Greenough School USHS-PREP | |||
152 | - | Swift Current Broncos WHL | ||
153 | - | Konsta Kapanen | Kalpa U20 SM-SARJA | |
154 | Chicago Steel USHL | |||
155 | - | HV71 J20 Nationell | ||
156 | - | SKA-1946 St. Petersburg MHL | ||
157 | - | Sioux Falls Stampede USHL | ||
158 | - | Jake Sloan | Tri-City Americans WHL | |
159 | - | Sudbury Wolves OHL | ||
160 | - | Green Bay Gamblers USHL | ||
161 | - | HC Plzen U20 CZECHIA U20 |
ROUND 6 | TEAM | ORIGINAL | PLAYER | DETAILS |
---|
162 | - | Mississauga Steelheads OHL | ||
163 | - | JYP U20 SM-SARJA | ||
164 | - | Ben Zloty | Winnipeg Ice WHL | |
165 | - | Adam Engstrom | Djurgardens IF J20 Nationell | |
166 | - | Dubuque Fighting Saints USHL | ||
167 | - | Luke Devlin | St. Andrews College CAHS | |
168 | - | Guelph Storm OHL | ||
169 | Moncton Wildcats LHJMQ | |||
170 | - | Alexander Muromtsev | Team Belarus U18 BELARUS VYSSHAYA | |
171 | Shattuck St,Mary's U18 Prep USHS-PREP | |||
172 | - | Skelleftea AIK J20 Nationell | ||
173 | U.S National U18 Team USDP | |||
174 | - | U.S National U18 Team USDP | ||
175 | - | Farjestad BK J20 Nationell | ||
176 | - | Everett Silvertips WHL | ||
177 | - | Sioux Falls Stampede USHL | ||
178 | Rimouski Océanic LHJMQ | |||
179 | - | Chaika Nizhny Novgorod MHL | ||
180 | - | Sudbury Wolves OHL | ||
181 | - | Calgary Hitmen WHL | ||
182 | - | Muskegon Lumberjacks USHL | ||
183 | - | TPS SM-LIIGA | ||
184 | - | Lincoln Stars USHL | ||
185 | - | Sioux City Musketeers USHL | ||
186 | Okotoks Oilers AJHL | |||
187 | North York Rangers OJHL | |||
188 | - | Lada Togliatti MHL | ||
189 | - | HIFK U20 SM-SARJA | ||
190 | - | Barrie Colts OHL | ||
191 | - | Milton Oscarson | Orebro HK J20 Nationell | |
192 | - | Benilde-St. Margaret School USHS-MN | ||
193 | - | U.S National U18 Team USDP |
ROUND 7 | TEAM | ORIGINAL | PLAYER | DETAILS |
---|
194 | - | Blainville-Boisbriand Armada LHJMQ | ||
195 | Brett Brochu | London Knights OHL | ||
196 | - | Chicago Steel USHL | ||
197 | - | MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg MHL | ||
198 | - | Axel Mangbo | Sioux City Musketeers USHL | |
199 | - | Acadie-Bathurst Titan LHJMQ | ||
200 | Regina Pats WHL | |||
201 | - | Des Moines Buccaneers USHL | ||
202 | - | Penticton Vees BCHL | ||
203 | Everett Silvertips WHL | |||
204 | - | Mora IK J20 Nationell | ||
205 | Tri-City Americans WHL | |||
206 | Niagara IceDogs OHL | |||
207 | - | Lincoln Stars USHL | ||
208 | - | Belmont Hill School USHS-PREP | ||
209 | - | Orebro HK J20 Nationell | ||
210 | - | Spartak Moscou KHL | ||
211 | - | HIFK U20 SM-SARJA | ||
212 | Anton Johansson | Leksands IF J20 Nationell | ||
213 | - | Muskegon Lumberjacks USHL | ||
214 | - | Petteri Nurmi | HPK SM-LIIGA | |
215 | - | London Knights OHL | ||
216 | St. Michael Buzzers OJHL | |||
217 | Seattle Thunderbirds WHL | |||
218 | - | Mamonty Yugry MHL | ||
219 | - | Chicago Steel USHL | ||
220 | - | Michigan State University NCAA | ||
221 | - | Winnipeg Ice WHL | ||
222 | - | Mans Forsfjall | Skelleftea AIK SHL | |
223 | U.S National U18 Team USDP | |||
224 | - | Madison Capitols USHL | ||
225 | - |