ROUND 1 | TEAM | ORIGINAL | PLAYER | DETAILS |
---|
1 | - | Regina Pats WHL | ||
2 | - | University Of Michigan NCAA | ||
3 | - | Orebro HK SHL | ||
4 | - | HK Sochi KHL | ||
5 | - | U.S National U18 Team USDP | ||
6 | - | Winnipeg Ice WHL | ||
7 | - | U.S National U18 Team USDP | ||
8 | - | University Of Connecticut NCAA | ||
9 | - | EHC Kloten NL | ||
10 | - | Brandon Wheat Kings WHL | ||
11 | - | U.S National U18 Team USDP | ||
12 | AIK HOCKEYALLSVENSKAN | |||
13 | - | Skelleftea AIK J20 Nationell | ||
14 | - | U.S National U18 Team USDP | ||
15 | - | HC Kometa Brno CZECHIA | ||
16 | - | Owen Sound Attack OHL | ||
17 | Vancouver Giants WHL | |||
18 | Moose Jaw Warriors WHL | |||
19 | - | Prince George Cougars WHL | ||
20 | Sudbury Wolves OHL | |||
21 | - | Frolunda HC J20 Nationell | ||
22 | - | Omskie Yastreby MHL | ||
23 | Kelowna Rockets WHL | |||
24 | London Knights OHL | |||
25 | Sherbrooke Phoenix LHJMQ | |||
26 | - | Oshawa Generals OHL | ||
27 | Moncton Wildcats LHJMQ | |||
28 | - | University Of Michigan NCAA | ||
29 | Loko Yaroslavl MHL | |||
30 | Tri-City Americans WHL | |||
31 | - | Penticton Vees BCHL | ||
32 | HIFK SM-LIIGA |
ROUND 2 | TEAM | ORIGINAL | PLAYER | DETAILS |
---|
33 | - | Prince George Cougars WHL | ||
34 | - | Omaha Lancers USHL | ||
35 | - | Brynas IF SHL | ||
36 | - | Kelowna Rockets WHL | ||
37 | - | University Of Wisconsin NCAA | ||
38 | - | ASSAT SM-LIIGA | ||
39 | Rogle BK J20 Nationell | |||
40 | - | Loko Yaroslavl MHL | ||
41 | - | Frolunda HC J20 Nationell | ||
42 | HV71 SHL | |||
43 | Barrie Colts OHL | |||
44 | Flint Firebirds OHL | |||
45 | - | Halifax Mooseheads LHJMQ | ||
46 | Pelicans U20 SM-SARJA | |||
47 | - | Brandon Wheat Kings WHL | ||
48 | - | Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk MHL | ||
49 | - | Kitchener Rangers OHL | ||
50 | - | Red Deer Rebels WHL | ||
51 | Guelph Storm OHL | |||
52 | Sodertalje SK HOCKEYALLSVENSKAN | |||
53 | - | Youngstown Phantoms USHL | ||
54 | - | Malmo Redhawks J20 Nationell | ||
55 | - | Ottawa 67'S OHL | ||
56 | Flint Firebirds OHL | |||
57 | - | U.S National U18 Team USDP | ||
58 | Penticton Vees BCHL | |||
59 | - | Bili Tygri Liberec CZECHIA | ||
60 | Kitchener Rangers OHL | |||
61 | U.S National U18 Team USDP | |||
62 | - | Youngstown Phantoms USHL | ||
63 | - | Brynas IF J20 Nationell | ||
64 | Portland Winterhawks WHL |
ROUND 3 | TEAM | ORIGINAL | PLAYER | DETAILS |
---|
65 | - | U.S National U18 Team USDP | ||
66 | - | Chicago Steel USHL | ||
67 | - | Chippewa Steel NAHL | ||
68 | Luke Mittelstadt | University Of Minnesota NCAA | ||
69 | - | Soo Greyhounds OHL | ||
70 | - | Tappara U20 SM-SARJA | ||
71 | - | Seattle Thunderbirds WHL | ||
72 | Chelmet Chelyabinsk VHL | |||
73 | - | Saskatoon Blades WHL | ||
74 | - | Chicoutimi Saguenéens LHJMQ | ||
75 | - | Lincoln Stars USHL | ||
76 | U.S National U18 Team USDP | |||
77 | Ilves U20 SM-SARJA | |||
78 | MHK Spartak Moscou MHL | |||
79 | - | Rogle BK J20 Nationell | ||
80 | Vancouver Giants WHL | |||
81 | Seattle Thunderbirds WHL | |||
82 | Warroad High USHS-MN | |||
83 | - | Sioux Falls Stampede USHL | ||
84 | Portland Winterhawks WHL | |||
85 | - | Kookoo U20 SM-SARJA | ||
86 | U.S National U18 Team USDP | |||
87 | Cedar Rapids Roughriders USHL | |||
88 | SKA-1946 ST.Petersburg MHL | |||
89 | Kingston Frontenacs OHL | |||
90 | Hamilton Bulldogs OHL | |||
91 | Skelleftea AIK J20 Nationell | |||
92 | - | Frolunda HC J20 Nationell | ||
93 | Vancouver Giants WHL | |||
94 | Muskegon Lumberjacks USHL | |||
95 | Pelicans U20 SM-SARJA | |||
96 | - | U.S National U18 Team USDP |
ROUND 4 | TEAM | ORIGINAL | PLAYER | DETAILS |
---|
97 | - | Erie Otters OHL | ||
98 | - | Skelleftea AIK J20 Nationell | ||
99 | - | Shattuck St.Mary's 18U Prep USHS-PREP | ||
100 | - | Omskie Krylia VHL | ||
101 | - | Justin Gill | Sherbrooke Phoenix LHJMQ | |
102 | - | Juha Jatkola | Kalpa SM-LIIGA | |
103 | - | Sioux Falls Stampede USHL | ||
104 | - | Youngstown Phantoms USHL | ||
105 | HIFK U20 SM-SARJA | |||
106 | - | Kingston Frontenacs OHL | ||
107 | - | Thomas Milic | Seattle Thunderbirds WHL | |
108 | - | Mississauga Steelheads OHL | ||
109 | - | Brooks Bandits AJHL | ||
110 | Seattle Thunderbirds WHL | |||
111 | - | U.S National U18 Team USDP | ||
112 | - | Youngstown Phantoms USHL | ||
113 | - | Tri-City Storm USHL | ||
114 | - | Ian Blomquist | Vasteras IK HOCKEYALLSVENSKAN | |
115 | MHK Dynamo Moscou MHL | |||
116 | London Knights OHL | |||
117 | Kamloops Blazers WHL | |||
118 | Frolunda HC J20 Nationell | |||
119 | - | Sioux City Musketeers USHL | ||
120 | Ottawa 67'S OHL | |||
121 | - | Rimouski Océanic LHJMQ | ||
122 | Tri-City Americans WHL | |||
123 | Chicoutimi Saguenéens LHJMQ | |||
124 | U.S National U18 Team USDP | |||
125 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL | |||
126 | - | Sudbury Wolves OHL | ||
127 | - | Halifax Mooseheads LHJMQ | ||
128 | - | U.S National U18 Team USDP |
ROUND 5 | TEAM | ORIGINAL | PLAYER | DETAILS |
---|
129 | - | Green Bay Gamblers USHL | ||
130 | Drummondville Voltigeurs LHJMQ | |||
131 | - | Jack Harvey | Chicago Steel USHL | |
132 | - | U.S National U18 Team USDP | ||
133 | - | Erie Otters OHL | ||
134 | - | Karpat U20 SM-SARJA | ||
135 | - | Spokane Chiefs WHL | ||
136 | - | Spokane Chiefs WHL | ||
137 | - | Gavyn Thoreson | Andover Huskies USHS-MN | |
138 | - | Vaxjo Lakers HC J20 Nationell | ||
139 | Vancouver Giants WHL | |||
140 | - | Cape Breton Eagles LHJMQ | ||
141 | - | Leksands IF J20 Nationell | ||
142 | - | MHK Dynamo Moscou MHL | ||
143 | - | Aaron Pionk | Waterloo Black Hawks USHL | |
144 | HS Riga Latvia | |||
145 | - | Sudbury Wolves OHL | ||
146 | - | Lethbridge Hurricanes WHL | ||
147 | - | Jani Lampinen | Kiekko-Espoo Mestis | |
148 | Jokerit U20 SM-SARJA | |||
149 | - | Everett Silvertips WHL | ||
150 | - | Finn Brink | Maple Grove High USHS-MN | |
151 | - | HV71 J20 Nationell | ||
152 | Lethbridge Hurricanes WHL | |||
153 | - | Kingston Frontenacs OHL | ||
154 | - | Mamonty Yugry MHL | ||
155 | - | London Knights OHL | ||
156 | Chicago Steel USHL | |||
157 | - | Brandon Wheat Kings WHL | ||
158 | - | Orebro HK J20 Nationell | ||
159 | - | Berani Zlin U20 CZECHIA U20 | ||
160 | Avto Yekaterinburg MHL |
ROUND 6 | TEAM | ORIGINAL | PLAYER | DETAILS |
---|
161 | - | Victoria Grizzlies BCHL | ||
162 | Rimouski Océanic LHJMQ | |||
163 | Dubuque Fighting Saints USHL | |||
164 | - | Guelph Storm OHL | ||
165 | - | Shawinigan Cataractes LHJMQ | ||
166 | - | Peterborough Petes OHL | ||
167 | - | U.S National U18 Team USDP | ||
168 | Cedar Rapids Roughriders USHL | |||
169 | - | HK Nitra SLOVAKIA | ||
170 | - | Almaz Cherepovets MHL | ||
171 | - | Farjestad BK J20 Nationell | ||
172 | Jokerit U20 SM-SARJA | |||
173 | - | Fargo Force USHL | ||
174 | - | HC Energie Karlovy Vary U20 CZECHIA U20 | ||
175 | - | U.S National U18 Team USDP | ||
176 | - | Hunter Mayo | Red Deer Rebels WHL | |
177 | - | Kingston Frontenacs OHL | ||
178 | - | Green Bay Gamblers USHL | ||
179 | Farjestad BK J20 Nationell | |||
180 | - | Seattle Thunderbirds WHL | ||
181 | - | Baie-Comeau Drakkar LHJMQ | ||
182 | - | Matt Copponi | Merrimack College NCAA | |
183 | - | Saskatoon Blades WHL | ||
184 | - | St.Andrews College CAHS | ||
185 | - | Everett Silvertips WHL | ||
186 | - | Dubuque Fighting Saints USHL | ||
187 | - | Flint Firebirds OHL | ||
188 | - | Brooks Bandits AJHL | ||
189 | - | Milton Oscarson | Orebro HK SHL | |
190 | - | Green Bay Gamblers USHL | ||
191 | - | Stanislav Yarovoy | Vityaz Moscou Region KHL | |
192 | - | Tomas Suchanek | Tri-City Americans WHL |
ROUND 7 | TEAM | ORIGINAL | PLAYER | DETAILS |
---|
193 | Québec Remparts LHJMQ | |||
194 | - | Saipa SM-LIIGA | ||
195 | - | Hamilton Bulldogs OHL | ||
196 | - | Mount St.Charles Academy 18u AAA | ||
197 | - | Halifax Mooseheads LHJMQ | ||
198 | Declan Waddick | Niagara IceDogs OHL | ||
199 | - | Calgary Hitmen WHL | ||
200 | - | Acadie-Bathurst Titan LHJMQ | ||
201 | - | Rogle BK J20 Nationell | ||
202 | - | Muskegon Lumberjacks USHL | ||
203 | Erie Otters OHL | |||
204 | - | Josh Fleming | Acadie-Bathurst Titan LHJMQ | |
205 | - | HV71 J20 Nationell | ||
206 | SKA-1946 St.Petersburg MHL | |||
207 | Sudbury Wolves OHL | |||
208 | - | Saginaw Spirit OHL | ||
209 | Peterborough Petes OHL | |||
210 | - | Tri-City Storm USHL | ||
211 | - | Ottawa 67'S OHL | ||
212 | - | Michael Hagens | Chicago Steel USHL | |
213 | - | Jeremy Hanzel | Seattle Thunderbirds WHL | |
214 | - | Edina High USHS-MN | ||
215 | Karpat U20 SM-SARJA | |||
216 | Kelowna Rockets WHL | |||
217 | - | U.S National U18 Team USDP | ||
218 | - | Soo Greyhounds OHL | ||
219 | - | Spruce Grove Saints AJHL | ||
220 | - | Frolunda HC SHL | ||
221 | Rouyn-Noranda Huskies LHJMQ | |||
222 | - | Charles cote | Rimouski Océanic LHJMQ | |
223 | - | Chicago Steel USHL | ||
224 | - | Almtuna IS HOCKEYALLSVENSKAN |